Partidas


Partidas do grupo Grupos »

# D Data Estádio Ec Em casa F Fora R Resultado
1 h Stadio Olimpico TUR Turquia ITA Itália 0 - 3
2 h Baku Olympic Stadium WAL País de Gales SUI Suíça 1 - 1
3 h Parken Stadium DEN Dinamarca FIN Finlândia 0 - 1
4 h Saint Petersburg Stadium BEL Bélgica RUS Rússia 3 - 0
7 h Wembley ENG Inglaterra CRO Croácia 1 - 0
6 h National Arena Bucharest AUT Áustria MKD Macedónia do Norte 3 - 1
5 h Johan Cruijf ArenA NED Países Baixos UKR Ucrânia 3 - 2
8 h Hampden park SCO Escócia CZE República Checa 0 - 2
10 h Dublin Arena POL Polónia SVK Eslováquia 1 - 2
9 h San Mamés Stadium ESP Espanha SWE Suécia 0 - 0
11 h Puskás Ferenc Stadium HUN Hungria POR Portugal 0 - 3
12 h Football Arena Munich FRA França GER Alemanha 1 - 0
15 h Saint Petersburg Stadium FIN Finlândia RUS Rússia 0 - 1
13 h Baku Olympic Stadium TUR Turquia WAL País de Gales 0 - 2
14 h Stadio Olimpico ITA Itália SUI Suíça 3 - 0
18 h National Arena Bucharest UKR Ucrânia MKD Macedónia do Norte 2 - 1
16 h Parken Stadium DEN Dinamarca BEL Bélgica 1 - 2
17 h Johan Cruijf ArenA NED Países Baixos AUT Áustria 2 - 0
21 h Dublin Arena SWE Suécia SVK Eslováquia 1 - 0
19 h Hampden park CRO Croácia CZE República Checa 1 - 1
20 h Wembley ENG Inglaterra SCO Escócia 0 - 0
23 h Puskás Ferenc Stadium HUN Hungria FRA França 1 - 1
24 h Football Arena Munich POR Portugal GER Alemanha 2 - 4
22 h San Mamés Stadium ESP Espanha POL Polónia 1 - 1
25 h Baku Olympic Stadium SUI Suíça TUR Turquia 3 - 1
26 h Stadio Olimpico ITA Itália WAL País de Gales 1 - 0
29 h Johan Cruijf ArenA MKD Macedónia do Norte NED Países Baixos 0 - 3
30 h National Arena Bucharest UKR Ucrânia AUT Áustria 0 - 1
27 h Parken Stadium RUS Rússia DEN Dinamarca 1 - 4
28 h Saint Petersburg Stadium FIN Finlândia BEL Bélgica 0 - 2
31 h Hampden park CRO Croácia SCO Escócia 3 - 1
32 h Wembley CZE República Checa ENG Inglaterra 0 - 1
33 h San Mamés Stadium SVK Eslováquia ESP Espanha 0 - 5
34 h Dublin Arena SWE Suécia POL Polónia 3 - 2
35 h Puskás Ferenc Stadium POR Portugal FRA França 2 - 2
36 h Football Arena Munich GER Alemanha HUN Hungria 2 - 2

Jornada de 16

# D Data Estádio Ec Em casa F Fora R Resultado
38 h Johan Cruijf ArenA WAL País de Gales DEN Dinamarca 0 - 4
37 h Wembley ITA Itália AUT Áustria 0 - 0
2 - 1 aet
40 h Puskás Ferenc Stadium NED Países Baixos CZE República Checa 0 - 2
39 h San Mamés Stadium BEL Bélgica POR Portugal 1 - 0
42 h Parken Stadium CRO Croácia ESP Espanha 3 - 3
3 - 5 aet
41 h National Arena Bucharest FRA França SUI Suíça 3 - 3
3 - 3 aet
4 - 5 ps
44 h Dublin Arena ENG Inglaterra GER Alemanha 2 - 0
43 h Hampden park SWE Suécia UKR Ucrânia 1 - 1
1 - 2 aet

Quartos de final

# D Data Estádio Ec Em casa F Fora R Resultado
45 h Saint Petersburg Stadium SUI Suíça ESP Espanha 1 - 1
1 - 1 aet
1 - 3 ps
46 h Football Arena Munich BEL Bélgica ITA Itália 1 - 2
47 h Baku Olympic Stadium CZE República Checa DEN Dinamarca 1 - 2
48 h Stadio Olimpico UKR Ucrânia ENG Inglaterra 0 - 4

Semifinais

# D Data Estádio Ec Em casa F Fora R Resultado
49 h Wembley ITA Itália ESP Espanha 1 - 1
1 - 1 aet
4 - 2 ps
50 h Wembley ENG Inglaterra DEN Dinamarca 1 - 1
2 - 1 aet

Final

# D Data Estádio Ec Em casa F Fora R Resultado
51 h Wembley ITA Itália ENG Inglaterra 1 - 1
1 - 1 aet
3 - 2 ps